banderaespana  banderainglaterra  bandera francia  banderaalemania  bandera italia

Streichinstrumente

Leiterin:

• Miguel Bobo de la Peña

Professoren:

  • Manuel Ballesteros Taboada
  • Rolando Serafín Bernal Martínez
  • Juan María Martínez Cué
  • Alexei Mijlin Grodensky 
  • Luis Magín Muñiz Bascón Web
  • Yuri Nasushkin Labovsky 
  • Jan Wieslaw Rekucki Krupa 
  • Viguen Sarkissov Sarkissov 
  • José Antonio Torrado del Puerto

Holzblasinstrumente

Leiter:

• Alberto Veintimilla Bonet

Professoren:

  • Antonio Cánovas Moreno Web 
  • Raquel Fernández Berdión 
  • Antonio Ribera Soler
  • Francisco Javier Rodríguez García 
  • Johanna Suárez González
  • Clara María Suárez Rodríguez
  • Daniel Tarrio Aladro
  • Carmen Viejo Llaneza / Flute

 

Blechblas- und Schlaginstrumente

Leiter:

• Julio Sánchez-Andrade Fernández 

Professoren:

  • Francisco Fernando Arias García
  • Alberto Castelló García
  • María del Carmen Escorihuela Calvo
  • Alfonso Mollá Castells 
  • José Rodrigo Roglá 
  • Juan Antonio Vázquez Martínez 

Tasteninstrumente

Leiter:

  • Esperanza Aldana Ataún

Professoren: 

  • Elisa García Gutiérrez 
  • Diego González Pérez 
  • Antonio Soria Alemany
  • Gonzalo Vallejo Ortega 

Gesang und Ensemble

Leiter:

• José Antonio Torrado del Puerto

Professoren:

  • Arantxa Atutxa Gutiérrez
  • María Begoña García Sánchez 
  • Paulino Jardón Gurruchaga 
  • Mireia Latorre Torres 
  • Manuel Real Tresgallo
  • Bogumila Rekucka Zalewska 
  • José Manuel San Emeterio Álvarez

Komposition und Musiktheorie

Leiterin:

• Manuel Martínez Burgos

Professoren:

  • Fernando Agüeria Cueva
  • María José Álvarez Salcedo
  • Xaime Gabriel Arias González
  • Jorge Carrillo Fernández
  • Miguel Ángel Cuesta González 
  • Miguel Pelayo Fernández García
  • Olaya Fernández Herrero 
  • Jesús Fernández Sánchez
  • Rubén García Martín 
  • Fernando López Blanco
  • Gemma María Salas Villar

Improvisation und Begleitung

Leiterin:

• Fernando Orfila Abadía

Professoren:

  • Ángel Álvarez Rodríguez
  • Mario Bernardo Fernández 
  • Concepción Fernández Besteiro
  • María Paloma Fernández García
  • Abraham Gallo Calvo
  • Francisco Damián Hernández Díez
  • Ángel Jábega Murago
  • Irina Moussatova 
  • Ana Novo Romero
  • Paula Raposo Rodríguez
  • Eva Roces García
  • Beatriz Rodríguez Enríquez
  • Sonsoles Rodríguez Granda
  • Vanesa Tineo Guerrero
  • Yolanda Vidal Valles

tv

facebook

 

erasmus

 

 

cartaerasmus
  

   Logo AEC